20:00
27.03.2019
X2 Quiz
Studenthuset Rokken
15:00-16:00
28.03.2019
Yoga
2. etasje Studenthuset Rokken
16:00
28.03.2019
Dørene Åpner__Doors
Festivalområdet
17:00
28.03.2019
XOpening Show
Festivalområdet
17:00
28.03.2019
Sinsenfist
Propellhallen
19:00-21:30
28.03.2019
XClub
Underground Club
19:00-19:30
28.03.2019
Mari Hasle Einang
Propellhallen
19:30-20:30
28.03.2019
Jan Petter Simonnes
Propellhallen
20:30-21:30
28.03.2019
Frida Halvorsen
Propellhallen
22:00
28.03.2019
Loui & Lexus
Propellhallen
22:45
28.03.2019
Safario
Propellhallen
23:30-01:15
28.03.2019
Skatebård
Propellhallen
10:00-16:00
29.03.2019
XWave
Flø
10:00-10:45
29.03.2019
Yoga
2. etasje Studenthuset Rokken
12:00-13:00
29.03.2019
Yoga med Kishore Satwal
Storsalen, Rokken
16:00-18:00
29.03.2019
XSkate
Møre Skatehall
17:00-17:45
29.03.2019
Yoga
2. etasje Studenthuset Rokken
17:30-18:00
29.03.2019
Catch-it
Propellhallen
18:00-19:00
29.03.2019
Ægir Expeditions
Propellhallen
18:00-20:45
29.03.2019
XCinema - The Dawn Wall
Studenthuset Rokken
19:00-20:00
29.03.2019
Tom Erik Heimen
Propellhallen
19:30-21:00
29.03.2019
XCinema - There is always next season
Studenthuset Rokken
20:00-21:00
29.03.2019
Nikolai Schirmer
Propellhallen
21:00
29.03.2019
Dagens video
Propellhallen
22:00
29.03.2019
Softcore untd.
Storsalen
23:00
29.03.2019
Fieh
Propellhallen
TBA
29.03.2019
Kamelen
Propellhallen
00:00
29.03.2019
22
Storsalen
09:00-09:45
30.03.2019
Yoga
2. etasje Studenthuset Rokken
10:00-12:00
30.03.2019
XClimb - Bouldering
Ørstahallen
10:00-15:00
30.03.2019
XCreek
Øyraelva
11:00-16:00
30.03.2019
XSmall
Ørstahallen
11:00-17:00
30.03.2019
XBoard
Kleppevegen, Volda
12:00-17:00
30.03.2019
XClimb - Rope
Ørstahallen
14:30-16:00
30.03.2019
XSplash
Volda Symjehall
16:00-18:00
30.03.2019
X2 Afterski
Festivalområdet
17:00-17:45
30.03.2019
Yoga
2. etasje Studenthuset Rokken
18:00-18:30
30.03.2019
Empower
Propellhallen
18:00-19:30
30.03.2019
XCinema - There is always next season
Studenthuset Rokken
18:30-19:30
30.03.2019
Mina og meg
Propellhallen
19:30
30.03.2019
XCinema - The Dawn Wall
Studenthuset Rokken
19:30-20:30
30.03.2019
Marco Tribelhorn
Propellhallen
21:00-21:45
30.03.2019
XAwards
Propellhallen
21:30
30.03.2019
Dagens video
Propellhallen
22:00
30.03.2019
Biru Baby
Propellhallen
23:00
30.03.2019
Sprite Zero Klan
Propellhallen
23:45
30.03.2019
Crackazat
Storsalen
TBA-02:15
30.03.2019
Gigamesh
Propellhallen